Casual Holiday Printed Short-Sleeved Shirt / [viawink] /
Casual Holiday Printed Short-Sleeved Shirt / [viawink] /
Casual Holiday Printed Short-Sleeved Shirt / [viawink] /
1 / 3
Casual Holiday Printed Short-Sleeved Shirt / [viawink] /
Casual Holiday Printed Short-Sleeved Shirt / [viawink] /
Casual Holiday Printed Short-Sleeved Shirt / [viawink] /

Casual Holiday Printed Short-Sleeved Shirt

£19.34
£19.34 0% Off Save £0.00
Color
Size
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSPOHHE9OA4S
brand nameviawink
CollarButton down collar, shirt collar
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)29.930.731.532.333.133.934.634.6
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
DressLength (inch)8.18.48.79.09.39.59.810.1
Sleeves (inch)15.215.716.316.817.317.818.318.8
Cuff (inch)14.114.615.115.616.116.617.117.6
NeckCross (inch)16.016.517.017.618.118.619.119.6
AfterLong (cm)7678808284868888
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)106111116121126131136141
DressLength (cm)20.721.422.122.823.524.224.925.6
Sleeves (cm)38.74041.342.643.945.246.547.8
Cuff (cm)35.73738.339.640.942.243.544.8
NeckCross (cm)40.74243.344.645.947.248.549.8

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

Free Shipping on orders £89+

 

Shipping Time:

Standard Shipping: 10 - 15 Business Days

Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted, Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

 

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@buyester.com

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews