Casual printed vest / [viawink] /
Casual printed vest / [viawink] /
1 / 2
Casual printed vest / [viawink] /
Casual printed vest / [viawink] /

Casual printed vest

£12.01
£12.01 0% Off Save £0.00
white
Size
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSPZG3K8EQ8J
brand nameviawink
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorWhite
seasonsummer
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typeLetter printing
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleFashion casual,Street beat,fashion
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)30.331.131.932.733.534.335.035.0
Shoulder (inch)20.521.322.022.823.624.425.226.0
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
FrontClamped (inch)19.219.720.220.721.221.722.222.8
NeckCross (inch)22.022.422.823.223.624.024.424.8
BeforeDressLength (cm)7779818385878989
Shoulder (cm)5254565860626466
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)103108113118123128133138
FrontClamped (cm)48.75051.352.653.955.256.557.8
NeckCross (cm)5657585960616263

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

Free Shipping on orders £89+

 

Shipping Time:

Standard Shipping: 10 - 15 Business Days

Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted, Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

 

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@buyester.com

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews