Casual printed vest / [viawink] /
Casual printed vest / [viawink] /
1 / 2
Casual printed vest / [viawink] /
Casual printed vest / [viawink] /

Casual printed vest

SPZG3K8EQ8J

£12.01
£12.01 0% Off Save £0.00
white
Size
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSPZG3K8EQ8J
brand nameviawink
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorWhite
seasonsummer
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typeLetter printing
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleFashion casual,Street beat,fashion
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)30.331.131.932.733.534.335.035.0
Shoulder (inch)20.521.322.022.823.624.425.226.0
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
FrontClamped (inch)19.219.720.220.721.221.722.222.8
NeckCross (inch)22.022.422.823.223.624.024.424.8
BeforeDressLength (cm)7779818385878989
Shoulder (cm)5254565860626466
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)103108113118123128133138
FrontClamped (cm)48.75051.352.653.955.256.557.8
NeckCross (cm)5657585960616263

SIZING INSTRUCTIONS


Using a measuring tape, measure your body (not over clothing) and refer to the size charts to determine the best size. If you fall between sizes, we recommend ordering the larger size.

Use your chest, arm length and neck measurements to determine the proper size for tops and outerwear; use your waist measurement (where you wear your pants) for bottoms and belts.

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY

Estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

SHIPPING COSTS:

United Kingdom and Ireland:
  • £0 - £89 (order value): £6.99 (shipping costs)
  • £89+ (order value): £0 (shipping costs)

Other Countries :
  • £0 - £89 (order value): £7.99 (shipping costs)
  • £89+ (order value): £0 (shipping costs)


In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@airnicea.com

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews