Casual rose print vest / [viawink] /
Casual rose print vest / [viawink] /
Casual rose print vest / [viawink] /
1 / 3
Casual rose print vest / [viawink] /
Casual rose print vest / [viawink] /
Casual rose print vest / [viawink] /

Casual rose print vest

£11.87
£11.87 0% Off Save £0.00
white
Size
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSPW3R48FMB9
brand nameviawink
styleLeisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.729.530.331.131.932.733.533.5
Shoulder (inch)15.816.316.817.317.818.318.919.4
Bust (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
FrontClamped (inch)11.712.012.312.612.913.213.513.9
BackClamped (inch)12.813.113.413.714.114.414.715.0
FrontNeckCross (inch)12.612.913.113.313.613.814.114.3
BackNeckCross (inch)9.69.89.910.110.210.410.610.7
AfterLong (cm)7375777981838585
Shoulder (cm)40.141.442.74445.346.647.949.2
Bust (cm)98103108113118123128133
WaistbandWidth (cm)98103108113118123128133
FrontClamped (cm)29.630.431.23232.833.634.435.2
BackClamped (cm)32.533.334.134.935.736.537.338.1
FrontNeckCross (cm)32.132.733.333.934.535.135.736.3
BackNeckCross (cm)24.424.825.225.62626.426.827.2

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

Free Shipping on orders £89+

 

Shipping Time:

Standard Shipping: 10 - 15 Business Days

Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted, Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

 

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@buyester.com

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews