Fashion smile round neck long sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
Fashion smile round neck long sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
1 / 2
Fashion smile round neck long sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
Fashion smile round neck long sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /

Fashion smile round neck long sleeve T-shirt

SPVBR4YDL5X

£17.14
£17.14 0% Off Save £0.00
white
Size
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSPVBR4YDL5X
brand nameviawink
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorWhite
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
FrontClamped (inch)9.39.610.010.410.811.211.612.0
BackClamped (inch)10.210.611.011.411.812.212.613.0
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)15.015.616.116.617.117.618.118.6
Cuff (inch)7.98.38.79.19.49.810.210.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)11.111.411.712.012.412.713.013.3
BackNeckCross (inch)8.99.19.39.49.69.810.010.2
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)100105110115120125130135
FrontClamped (cm)23.524.525.526.527.528.529.530.5
BackClamped (cm)2627282930313233
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)38.239.540.842.143.444.74647.3
Cuff (cm)2021222324252627
FrontNeckCross (cm)28.22929.830.631.432.23333.8
BackNeckCross (cm)22.52323.52424.52525.526

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY

Estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

SHIPPING COSTS:

United Kingdom and Ireland:
  • £0 - £89 (order value): £6.99 (shipping costs)
  • £89+ (order value): £0 (shipping costs)

Other Countries :
  • £0 - £89 (order value): £7.99 (shipping costs)
  • £89+ (order value): £0 (shipping costs)


In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@airnicea.com

We accept paypal and all types of credit card.

Your personal detailed information are safe with us.

We take your security very seriously.

For more info, you can check our Payments Methods page.
Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews