Fashion smile round neck long sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
Fashion smile round neck long sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
1 / 2
Fashion smile round neck long sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
Fashion smile round neck long sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /

Fashion smile round neck long sleeve T-shirt

£17.14
£17.14 0% Off Save £0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
white
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSPVBR4YDL5X
brand nameviawink
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorWhite
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
FrontClamped (inch)9.39.610.010.410.811.211.612.0
BackClamped (inch)10.210.611.011.411.812.212.613.0
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)15.015.616.116.617.117.618.118.6
Cuff (inch)7.98.38.79.19.49.810.210.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)11.111.411.712.012.412.713.013.3
BackNeckCross (inch)8.99.19.39.49.69.810.010.2
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)100105110115120125130135
FrontClamped (cm)23.524.525.526.527.528.529.530.5
BackClamped (cm)2627282930313233
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)38.239.540.842.143.444.74647.3
Cuff (cm)2021222324252627
FrontNeckCross (cm)28.22929.830.631.432.23333.8
BackNeckCross (cm)22.52323.52424.52525.526

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

Free Shipping on orders £89+

 

Shipping Time:

Standard Shipping: 10 - 15 Business Days

Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted, Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

 

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@airnicea.com

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews