Gorilla black print T-shirt / [viawink] /
Gorilla black print T-shirt / [viawink] /
Gorilla black print T-shirt / [viawink] /
1 / 3
Gorilla black print T-shirt / [viawink] /
Gorilla black print T-shirt / [viawink] /
Gorilla black print T-shirt / [viawink] /

Gorilla black print T-shirt

£14.21
£14.21 0% Off Save £0.00
black
Size
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSPXVYHVDM1J
brand nameviawink
gendermale
CollarRound neck
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Materialcotton
Pattern typeAnimal print
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.828.529.330.130.931.732.532.5
Shoulder (inch)17.217.718.218.719.319.820.320.8
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
FrontClamped (inch)9.49.810.210.611.011.411.812.2
BackClamped (inch)10.610.911.311.712.012.412.713.1
DressLength (inch)8.58.79.09.39.69.810.110.4
Sleeves (inch)14.915.415.916.517.017.518.018.5
Cuff (inch)14.114.615.215.716.216.717.217.7
FrontNeckCross (inch)12.713.013.313.613.914.314.614.9
BackNeckCross (inch)9.49.69.810.010.210.410.610.7
AfterLong (cm)70.572.574.576.578.580.582.582.5
Shoulder (cm)43.74546.347.648.950.251.552.8
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)99104109114119124129134
FrontClamped (cm)2425262728293031
BackClamped (cm)26.927.828.729.630.531.432.333.2
DressLength (cm)21.522.222.923.624.32525.726.4
Sleeves (cm)37.939.240.541.843.144.445.747
Cuff (cm)35.937.238.539.841.142.443.745
FrontNeckCross (cm)32.23333.834.635.436.23737.8
BackNeckCross (cm)23.824.324.825.325.826.326.827.3

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

Free Shipping on orders £89+

 

Shipping Time:

Standard Shipping: 10 - 15 Business Days

Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted, Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

 

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@buyester.com

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews