I'm Only Talking To My Dog Today Retro Mens outdoor sports fitness hooded sweater / [viawink] /
1 / 1
I'm Only Talking To My Dog Today Retro Mens outdoor sports fitness hooded sweater / [viawink] /

I'm Only Talking To My Dog Today Retro Mens outdoor sports fitness hooded sweater

£21.94
£21.94 0% Off Save £0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSPUAH7D4CLZ
brand nameviawink
CollarSweater with hood
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.028.729.530.331.131.932.732.7
Shoulder (inch)18.418.919.419.920.420.921.522.0
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)36.638.640.642.544.546.548.450.4
DressLength (inch)24.424.825.225.626.026.426.826.8
Sleeves (inch)16.216.717.217.818.318.819.319.8
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
HatRopeLength (inch)55.155.155.157.557.557.559.859.8
AfterLong (cm)7173757779818383
Shoulder (cm)46.74849.350.651.953.254.555.8
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)9398103108113118123128
DressLength (cm)6263646566676868
Sleeves (cm)41.242.543.845.146.447.74950.3
Cuff (cm)2122232425262728
HatRopeLength (cm)140140140146146146152152

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

Free Shipping on orders £89+

 

Shipping Time:

Standard Shipping: 10 - 15 Business Days

Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted, Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

 

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@airnicea.com

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews