Lapel striped printed casual short-sleeved holiday fashion men's shirt / [viawink] /
1 / 1
Lapel striped printed casual short-sleeved holiday fashion men's shirt / [viawink] /

Lapel striped printed casual short-sleeved holiday fashion men's shirt

£19.34
£19.34 0% Off Save £0.00
Color
Size
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSPRVAG6BNKV
brand nameviawink
gendermale
seasonsummer
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typestripe
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,Vacation,get together,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)29.830.330.831.331.832.332.832.8
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.743.645.647.649.551.553.555.4
FrontClamped (inch)9.29.69.910.310.611.011.311.7
BackClamped (inch)11.111.411.812.112.512.813.213.5
DressLength (inch)9.29.49.710.010.310.610.811.1
Sleeves (inch)14.715.215.716.316.817.317.818.3
Cuff (inch)13.914.414.915.415.916.416.917.4
NeckCross (inch)18.318.719.119.519.920.320.721.1
AfterLong (cm)75.676.978.279.580.882.183.483.4
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)102107112117122127132137
WaistbandWidth (cm)105.8110.8115.8120.8125.8130.8135.8140.8
FrontClamped (cm)23.424.325.226.12727.928.829.7
BackClamped (cm)28.12929.930.831.732.633.534.4
DressLength (cm)23.32424.725.426.126.827.528.2
Sleeves (cm)37.438.74041.342.643.945.246.5
Cuff (cm)35.236.537.839.140.441.74344.3
NeckCross (cm)46.547.548.549.550.551.552.553.5

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

Free Shipping on orders £89+

 

Shipping Time:

Standard Shipping: 10 - 15 Business Days

Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted, Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

 

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@buyester.com

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews