Men's Casual Long-sleeved Striped Shirt / [viawink] /
1 / 1
Men's Casual Long-sleeved Striped Shirt / [viawink] /

Men's Casual Long-sleeved Striped Shirt

£20.63
£20.63 0% Off Save £0.00
Color
Size
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSPTRNO5D41P
brand nameviawink
gendermale
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylestreet
Dress occasionjobs,daily,Beach sand,Vacation
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.929.730.531.332.132.933.733.7
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
DressLength (inch)24.324.825.325.826.326.927.427.4
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)9.39.610.010.410.811.211.612.0
NeckCross (inch)16.016.517.017.618.118.619.119.6
AfterLong (cm)73.575.577.579.581.583.585.585.5
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)105110115120125130135140
DressLength (cm)61.76364.365.666.968.269.569.5
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)23.524.525.526.527.528.529.530.5
NeckCross (cm)40.74243.344.645.947.248.549.8

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

Free Shipping on orders £89+

 

Shipping Time:

Standard Shipping: 10 - 15 Business Days

Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted, Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

 

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@buyester.com

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews