Men's casual plaid pattern short sleeve polo shirt shorts suit / [viawink] /
Men's casual plaid pattern short sleeve polo shirt shorts suit / [viawink] /
1 / 2
Men's casual plaid pattern short sleeve polo shirt shorts suit / [viawink] /
Men's casual plaid pattern short sleeve polo shirt shorts suit / [viawink] /

Men's casual plaid pattern short sleeve polo shirt shorts suit

£29.26
£29.26 0% Off Save £0.00
Color
Size
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSPUI1YIF1WG
brand nameviawink
gendermale
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialChemical fiber
styleFashion casual
laundry guideHanging to dry
Dress occasionYoga fitness,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.531.5
Shoulder (inch)17.217.718.218.719.319.820.320.8
Bust (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
Waist (inch)28.329.931.533.134.636.237.839.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
DressLength (inch)6.46.77.07.27.57.88.18.3
Cuff (inch)13.113.614.114.615.115.616.116.7
NeckCross (inch)17.217.818.318.819.319.820.320.8
Outseam (inch)19.720.120.420.821.121.521.922.2
Hipline (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
Thigh (inch)24.025.226.427.628.729.931.132.3
FrontRise (inch)12.012.412.813.213.614.014.414.8
BackRise (inch)15.616.016.416.817.217.618.018.3
LegOpening (inch)18.119.320.521.722.824.025.226.4
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)4.74.74.75.15.15.15.55.5
BeltLength (inch)55.155.155.159.159.159.163.063.0
AfterLong (cm)6870727476788080
Shoulder (cm)43.74546.347.648.950.251.552.8
Bust (cm)98103108113118123128133
Waist (cm)72768084889296100
WaistbandWidth (cm)98103108113118123128133
DressLength (cm)16.31717.718.419.119.820.521.2
Cuff (cm)33.234.535.837.138.439.74142.3
NeckCross (cm)43.845.146.447.74950.351.652.9
Outseam (cm)50.15151.952.853.754.655.556.4
Hipline (cm)99104109114119124129134
Thigh (cm)6164677073767982
FrontRise (cm)30.631.632.633.634.635.636.637.6
BackRise (cm)39.640.641.642.643.644.645.646.6
LegOpening (cm)4649525558616467
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1212121313131414
BeltLength (cm)140140140150150150160160

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

Free Shipping on orders £89+

 

Shipping Time:

Standard Shipping: 10 - 15 Business Days

Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted, Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

 

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@buyester.com

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews