Men's casual plaid pattern short sleeve polo shirt shorts suit / [viawink] /
Men's casual plaid pattern short sleeve polo shirt shorts suit / [viawink] /
1 / 2
Men's casual plaid pattern short sleeve polo shirt shorts suit / [viawink] /
Men's casual plaid pattern short sleeve polo shirt shorts suit / [viawink] /

Men's casual plaid pattern short sleeve polo shirt shorts suit

SPUI1YIF1WG

£29.26
£29.26 0% Off Save £0.00
Color
Size
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSPUI1YIF1WG
brand nameviawink
gendermale
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialChemical fiber
styleFashion casual
laundry guideHanging to dry
Dress occasionYoga fitness,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.531.5
Shoulder (inch)17.217.718.218.719.319.820.320.8
Bust (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
Waist (inch)28.329.931.533.134.636.237.839.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
DressLength (inch)6.46.77.07.27.57.88.18.3
Cuff (inch)13.113.614.114.615.115.616.116.7
NeckCross (inch)17.217.818.318.819.319.820.320.8
Outseam (inch)19.720.120.420.821.121.521.922.2
Hipline (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
Thigh (inch)24.025.226.427.628.729.931.132.3
FrontRise (inch)12.012.412.813.213.614.014.414.8
BackRise (inch)15.616.016.416.817.217.618.018.3
LegOpening (inch)18.119.320.521.722.824.025.226.4
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)4.74.74.75.15.15.15.55.5
BeltLength (inch)55.155.155.159.159.159.163.063.0
AfterLong (cm)6870727476788080
Shoulder (cm)43.74546.347.648.950.251.552.8
Bust (cm)98103108113118123128133
Waist (cm)72768084889296100
WaistbandWidth (cm)98103108113118123128133
DressLength (cm)16.31717.718.419.119.820.521.2
Cuff (cm)33.234.535.837.138.439.74142.3
NeckCross (cm)43.845.146.447.74950.351.652.9
Outseam (cm)50.15151.952.853.754.655.556.4
Hipline (cm)99104109114119124129134
Thigh (cm)6164677073767982
FrontRise (cm)30.631.632.633.634.635.636.637.6
BackRise (cm)39.640.641.642.643.644.645.646.6
LegOpening (cm)4649525558616467
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1212121313131414
BeltLength (cm)140140140150150150160160

SIZING INSTRUCTIONS


Using a measuring tape, measure your body (not over clothing) and refer to the size charts to determine the best size. If you fall between sizes, we recommend ordering the larger size.

Use your chest, arm length and neck measurements to determine the proper size for tops and outerwear; use your waist measurement (where you wear your pants) for bottoms and belts.

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY

Estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

SHIPPING COSTS:

United Kingdom and Ireland:
  • £0 - £89 (order value): £6.99 (shipping costs)
  • £89+ (order value): £0 (shipping costs)

Other Countries :
  • £0 - £89 (order value): £7.99 (shipping costs)
  • £89+ (order value): £0 (shipping costs)


In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@airnicea.com

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews