Mens Fashion Smile Long Sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
Mens Fashion Smile Long Sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
1 / 2
Mens Fashion Smile Long Sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
Mens Fashion Smile Long Sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /

Mens Fashion Smile Long Sleeve T-shirt

SP28PRDEQS8

£19.85
£19.85 0% Off Save £0.00
brown
Size
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSP28PRDEQS8
brand nameviawink
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorBrown
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)10.310.711.111.511.912.312.713.1
Bust (inch)49.251.253.155.157.159.161.063.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
DressLength (inch)18.218.518.819.119.419.820.120.1
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
NeckCross (inch)23.423.924.425.025.526.026.527.0
UpZipper (inch)6.76.76.76.76.76.76.76.7
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)26.227.228.229.230.231.232.233.2
Bust (cm)125130135140145150155160
WaistbandWidth (cm)111116121126131136141146
DressLength (cm)46.24747.848.649.450.25151
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
NeckCross (cm)59.560.862.163.464.76667.368.6
UpZipper (cm)1717171717171717

SIZING INSTRUCTIONS


Using a measuring tape, measure your body (not over clothing) and refer to the size charts to determine the best size. If you fall between sizes, we recommend ordering the larger size.

Use your chest, arm length and neck measurements to determine the proper size for tops and outerwear; use your waist measurement (where you wear your pants) for bottoms and belts.

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY

Estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

SHIPPING COSTS:

United Kingdom and Ireland:
  • £0 - £89 (order value): £6.99 (shipping costs)
  • £89+ (order value): £0 (shipping costs)

Other Countries :
  • £0 - £89 (order value): £7.99 (shipping costs)
  • £89+ (order value): £0 (shipping costs)


In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@airnicea.com

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews