Mens Fashion Smile Long Sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
Mens Fashion Smile Long Sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
1 / 2
Mens Fashion Smile Long Sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
Mens Fashion Smile Long Sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /

Mens Fashion Smile Long Sleeve T-shirt

£19.85
£19.85 0% Off Save £0.00
brown
Size
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSP28PRDEQS8
brand nameviawink
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorBrown
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)10.310.711.111.511.912.312.713.1
Bust (inch)49.251.253.155.157.159.161.063.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
DressLength (inch)18.218.518.819.119.419.820.120.1
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
NeckCross (inch)23.423.924.425.025.526.026.527.0
UpZipper (inch)6.76.76.76.76.76.76.76.7
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)26.227.228.229.230.231.232.233.2
Bust (cm)125130135140145150155160
WaistbandWidth (cm)111116121126131136141146
DressLength (cm)46.24747.848.649.450.25151
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
NeckCross (cm)59.560.862.163.464.76667.368.6
UpZipper (cm)1717171717171717

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

Free Shipping on orders £89+

 

Shipping Time:

Standard Shipping: 10 - 15 Business Days

Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted, Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

 

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@buyester.com

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews