Mens Global Aircraft Short Sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
Mens Global Aircraft Short Sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
Mens Global Aircraft Short Sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
Mens Global Aircraft Short Sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
Mens Global Aircraft Short Sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
Mens Global Aircraft Short Sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
1 / 6
Mens Global Aircraft Short Sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
Mens Global Aircraft Short Sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
Mens Global Aircraft Short Sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
Mens Global Aircraft Short Sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
Mens Global Aircraft Short Sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
Mens Global Aircraft Short Sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /

Mens Global Aircraft Short Sleeve T-shirt

SP5UJI1QTBV

£15.16
£15.16 0% Off Save £0.00
Color
Size
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSP5UJI1QTBV
brand nameviawink
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorBlue
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)37.840.242.544.947.249.652.054.3
Length (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.932.7
Shoulder width (inch)16.917.718.519.320.120.921.722.4
Sleeve Length (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
Bust (cm)96102108114120126132138
Length (cm)6971737577798183
Shoulder width (cm)4345474951535557
Sleeve Length (cm)1920212223242526

SIZING INSTRUCTIONS


Using a measuring tape, measure your body (not over clothing) and refer to the size charts to determine the best size. If you fall between sizes, we recommend ordering the larger size.

Use your chest, arm length and neck measurements to determine the proper size for tops and outerwear; use your waist measurement (where you wear your pants) for bottoms and belts.

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY

Estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

SHIPPING COSTS:

United Kingdom and Ireland:
  • £0 - £89 (order value): £6.99 (shipping costs)
  • £89+ (order value): £0 (shipping costs)

Other Countries :
  • £0 - £89 (order value): £7.99 (shipping costs)
  • £89+ (order value): £0 (shipping costs)


In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@airnicea.com

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews