Men's Outdoor Martini Racing Printed V-Neck Tactics T-Shirt / [viawink] /
Men's Outdoor Martini Racing Printed V-Neck Tactics T-Shirt / [viawink] /
1 / 2
Men's Outdoor Martini Racing Printed V-Neck Tactics T-Shirt / [viawink] /
Men's Outdoor Martini Racing Printed V-Neck Tactics T-Shirt / [viawink] /

Men's Outdoor Martini Racing Printed V-Neck Tactics T-Shirt

SP210720220E

£14.50
£14.50 0% Off Save £0.00
Size
Color
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSP210720220E
brand nameviawink
seasonsummer,autumn,spring
laundry guideMachine washable
FabricJersey
styleOutdoor tactical style
Dress occasionoutdoor,Tactics
skirt designRegular hem
Design elementsprinting
Clothing placketHedging
Collarv-neck
TypeCoalescence
Sleeve LengthShort sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
Yards (cm)UKUSEUwaistlineHipsThigh circumferenceWeight-KG
S (inch)8/104/636/3831.538.223.321.7-23.6
M (inch)12/148/1040/4233.540.224.323.6-25.6
L (inch)6.34.717.335.442.125.425.6-27.6
XL (inch)7.15.518.137.444.126.527.6-29.5
2XL (inch)7.96.318.939.446.127.529.5-31.5
3XL (inch)8.77.119.741.348.028.631.5-33.5
4XL (inch)9.47.920.543.350.029.633.5-35.4
5XL (inch)10.28.721.345.352.030.735.4-37.4
S (cm)8/104/636/38809759.155-60
M (cm)12/148/1040/428510261.860-65
L (cm)1612449010764.565-70
XL (cm)1814469511267.270-75
2XL (cm)20164810011769.975-80
3XL (cm)22185010512272.680-85
4XL (cm)24205211012775.385-90
5XL (cm)2622541151327890-95

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY

Estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

SHIPPING COSTS:

United Kingdom and Ireland:
  • £0 - £89 (order value): £6.99 (shipping costs)
  • £89+ (order value): £0 (shipping costs)

Other Countries :
  • £0 - £89 (order value): £7.99 (shipping costs)
  • £89+ (order value): £0 (shipping costs)


In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@airnicea.com

We accept paypal and all types of credit card.

Your personal detailed information are safe with us.

We take your security very seriously.

For more info, you can check our Payments Methods page.
Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews