Men's retro country style leather casual vest / [viawink] /
1 / 1
Men's retro country style leather casual vest / [viawink] /

Men's retro country style leather casual vest

£40.47
£40.47 0% Off Save £0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSP2J29B8LG3
brand nameviawink
gendermale
CollarV collar
ColorBrown/dark coffee/light coffee
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialGenuine Leather
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleBritish Fashion,Fashion casual,Classical,American West Wind,Men's fashion casual,outdoor leisure,Stylish simplicity,Leisure
Top collarV collar
designAsymmetric design
laundry guidescrub
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)22.422.823.223.624.024.424.824.8
Shoulder (inch)15.215.716.316.817.317.818.318.8
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
FrontClamped (inch)11.311.611.912.312.613.013.313.6
BackClamped (inch)12.212.612.913.213.613.914.214.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)9.09.19.39.49.59.79.810.0
BackNeckCross (inch)7.88.08.18.38.58.78.99.1
FronZipper (inch)15.215.615.916.316.717.117.517.5
UpZipper (inch)8.58.99.49.810.410.811.411.8
DownZipper (inch)7.17.17.57.57.97.98.38.3
AfterLong (cm)5758596061626363
Shoulder (cm)38.74041.342.643.945.246.547.8
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
FrontClamped (cm)28.6529.530.3531.232.0532.933.7534.6
BackClamped (cm)31.0531.932.7533.634.4535.336.1537
FrontNeckCross (cm)22.8523.223.5523.924.2524.624.9525.3
BackNeckCross (cm)19.720.220.721.221.722.222.723.2
FronZipper (cm)38.539.540.541.542.543.544.544.5
UpZipper (cm)21.522.5242526.527.52930
DownZipper (cm)1818191920202121

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

Free Shipping on orders £89+

 

Shipping Time:

Standard Shipping: 10 - 15 Business Days

Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted, Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

 

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@airnicea.com

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews