Men's retro country style leather casual vest / [viawink] /
1 / 1
Men's retro country style leather casual vest / [viawink] /

Men's retro country style leather casual vest

SP2J29B8LG3

£40.47
£40.47 0% Off Save £0.00
Color
Size
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSP2J29B8LG3
brand nameviawink
gendermale
CollarV collar
ColorBrown/dark coffee/light coffee
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialGenuine Leather
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleBritish Fashion,Fashion casual,Classical,American West Wind,Men's fashion casual,outdoor leisure,Stylish simplicity,Leisure
Top collarV collar
designAsymmetric design
laundry guidescrub
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)22.422.823.223.624.024.424.824.8
Shoulder (inch)15.215.716.316.817.317.818.318.8
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
FrontClamped (inch)11.311.611.912.312.613.013.313.6
BackClamped (inch)12.212.612.913.213.613.914.214.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)9.09.19.39.49.59.79.810.0
BackNeckCross (inch)7.88.08.18.38.58.78.99.1
FronZipper (inch)15.215.615.916.316.717.117.517.5
UpZipper (inch)8.58.99.49.810.410.811.411.8
DownZipper (inch)7.17.17.57.57.97.98.38.3
AfterLong (cm)5758596061626363
Shoulder (cm)38.74041.342.643.945.246.547.8
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
FrontClamped (cm)28.6529.530.3531.232.0532.933.7534.6
BackClamped (cm)31.0531.932.7533.634.4535.336.1537
FrontNeckCross (cm)22.8523.223.5523.924.2524.624.9525.3
BackNeckCross (cm)19.720.220.721.221.722.222.723.2
FronZipper (cm)38.539.540.541.542.543.544.544.5
UpZipper (cm)21.522.5242526.527.52930
DownZipper (cm)1818191920202121

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY

Estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

SHIPPING COSTS:

United Kingdom and Ireland:
  • £0 - £89 (order value): £6.99 (shipping costs)
  • £89+ (order value): £0 (shipping costs)

Other Countries :
  • £0 - £89 (order value): £7.99 (shipping costs)
  • £89+ (order value): £0 (shipping costs)


In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@airnicea.com

We accept paypal and all types of credit card.

Your personal detailed information are safe with us.

We take your security very seriously.

For more info, you can check our Payments Methods page.
Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews