New men's fashion playing cards printed short-sleeved T-shirt / [viawink] /
New men's fashion playing cards printed short-sleeved T-shirt / [viawink] /
1 / 2
New men's fashion playing cards printed short-sleeved T-shirt / [viawink] /
New men's fashion playing cards printed short-sleeved T-shirt / [viawink] /

New men's fashion playing cards printed short-sleeved T-shirt

SPVEEPS1HAJ

£14.50
£14.50 0% Off Save £0.00
Color
Size
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSPVEEPS1HAJ
brand nameviawink
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.927.728.529.330.030.831.631.6
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
FrontClamped (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
BackClamped (inch)9.610.010.410.711.111.511.912.3
DressLength (inch)5.86.16.46.76.97.27.57.8
Sleeves (inch)15.015.616.116.617.117.618.118.6
Cuff (inch)14.415.015.516.016.517.017.518.0
FrontNeckCross (inch)12.312.612.913.113.413.714.014.3
BackNeckCross (inch)9.39.49.69.810.010.210.410.6
AfterLong (cm)68.370.372.374.376.378.380.380.3
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)102107112117122127132137
FrontClamped (cm)2324252627282930
BackClamped (cm)24.325.326.327.328.329.330.331.3
DressLength (cm)14.815.516.216.917.618.31919.7
Sleeves (cm)38.239.540.842.143.444.74647.3
Cuff (cm)36.73839.340.641.943.244.545.8
FrontNeckCross (cm)31.33232.733.434.134.835.536.2
BackNeckCross (cm)23.52424.52525.52626.527

SIZING INSTRUCTIONS


Using a measuring tape, measure your body (not over clothing) and refer to the size charts to determine the best size. If you fall between sizes, we recommend ordering the larger size.

Use your chest, arm length and neck measurements to determine the proper size for tops and outerwear; use your waist measurement (where you wear your pants) for bottoms and belts.

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY

Estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

SHIPPING COSTS:

United Kingdom and Ireland:
  • £0 - £89 (order value): £6.99 (shipping costs)
  • £89+ (order value): £0 (shipping costs)

Other Countries :
  • £0 - £89 (order value): £7.99 (shipping costs)
  • £89+ (order value): £0 (shipping costs)


In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@airnicea.com

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews