Round neck pullover letter print short sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /
1 / 1
Round neck pullover letter print short sleeve T-shirt / [viawink] /

Round neck pullover letter print short sleeve T-shirt

£18.35
£18.35 0% Off Save £0.00
Color
Size
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSP91B0J1DRP
brand nameviawink
stylestyle
gendermale
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialChemical fiber
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)43.344.946.548.049.651.252.854.3
Length (inch)25.626.026.426.827.227.628.028.3
Sleeve Length (inch)9.49.810.210.611.011.411.812.2
Bust (cm)110114118122126130134138
Length (cm)6566676869707172
Sleeve Length (cm)2425262728293031

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

Free Shipping on orders £89+

 

Shipping Time:

Standard Shipping: 10 - 15 Business Days

Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted, Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

 

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@buyester.com

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews