Striped print short sleeve shirt / [viawink] /
Striped print short sleeve shirt / [viawink] /
1 / 2
Striped print short sleeve shirt / [viawink] /
Striped print short sleeve shirt / [viawink] /

Striped print short sleeve shirt

£19.99
£19.99 0% Off Save £0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
blue
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSPA23UKE2EB
brand nameviawink
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)28.128.929.730.531.332.132.932.9
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
DressLength (inch)8.48.78.99.29.59.810.010.3
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)14.114.615.115.616.116.617.117.6
BeforeDressLength (cm)71.573.575.577.579.581.583.583.5
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)106111116121126131136141
WaistbandWidth (cm)112117122127132137142147
DressLength (cm)21.32222.723.424.124.825.526.2
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)35.73738.339.640.942.243.544.8

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

Free Shipping on orders £89+

 

Shipping Time:

Standard Shipping: 10 - 15 Business Days

Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted, Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

 

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@airnicea.com

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews