Wear-Resistant Multifunctional Tactical Shorts / [viawink] /
Wear-Resistant Multifunctional Tactical Shorts / [viawink] /
1 / 2
Wear-Resistant Multifunctional Tactical Shorts / [viawink] /
Wear-Resistant Multifunctional Tactical Shorts / [viawink] /

Wear-Resistant Multifunctional Tactical Shorts

SP0QY9ABJ06

£28.58
£28.58 0% Off Save £0.00
brown
Size
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSP0QY9ABJ06
brand nameviawink
gendermale
ColorBrown
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Waist styleZipper placket
Pattern typeSolid color
styleOutdoor sports
Styleconventional
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)22.823.223.624.024.424.825.225.6
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.533.535.437.439.441.343.345.3
Hipline (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
FrontRise (inch)12.412.813.213.614.014.414.815.2
BackRise (inch)16.116.517.017.417.818.318.719.1
LegOpening (inch)18.920.121.222.423.524.625.826.9
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)6.36.36.36.76.76.77.17.1
SideZipperLength (inch)6.56.56.56.96.96.97.37.3
Outseam (cm)5859606162636465
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)80859095100105110115
Hipline (cm)101106111116121126131136
FrontRise (cm)31.532.533.534.535.536.537.538.5
BackRise (cm)40.94243.144.245.346.447.548.6
LegOpening (cm)48.15153.956.859.762.665.568.4
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1616161717171818
SideZipperLength (cm)16.516.516.517.517.517.518.518.5

SIZING INSTRUCTIONS


Using a measuring tape, measure your body (not over clothing) and refer to the size charts to determine the best size. If you fall between sizes, we recommend ordering the larger size.

Use your chest, arm length and neck measurements to determine the proper size for tops and outerwear; use your waist measurement (where you wear your pants) for bottoms and belts.

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY

Estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

SHIPPING COSTS:

United Kingdom and Ireland:
  • £0 - £89 (order value): £6.99 (shipping costs)
  • £89+ (order value): £0 (shipping costs)

Other Countries :
  • £0 - £89 (order value): £7.99 (shipping costs)
  • £89+ (order value): £0 (shipping costs)


In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@airnicea.com

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews