Whale 3D printed short-sleeved shirt Hawaiian fashion shirt / [viawink] /
1 / 1
Whale 3D printed short-sleeved shirt Hawaiian fashion shirt / [viawink] /

Whale 3D printed short-sleeved shirt Hawaiian fashion shirt

£22.57
£22.57 0% Off Save £0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
 / [viawink] /
Product IDSP4KTXCLXZ1
brand nameviawink
stylestyle
CollarButton down collar, shirt collar
seasonAll season
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeDigital printing
Dress occasionBeach sand,Vacation,Leisure,tourism
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)37.839.440.942.544.145.747.248.8
Shoulder width (inch)21.322.022.823.624.425.226.026.8
Length (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.333.1
Bust (cm)96100104108112116120124
Shoulder width (cm)5456586062646668
Length (cm)7072747678808284

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

Free Shipping on orders £89+

 

Shipping Time:

Standard Shipping: 10 - 15 Business Days

Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted, Requirement:

  • Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • Items received unused, undamaged, and in original package
  • Customers will only be charged once for shipping costs.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

 

For more info, you can check our Return & Exchange page and Delivery page.

Any questions pls contact us by service Email>> service@airnicea.com

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews